- 3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt3DActive Under Contract
$445,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt3DActive Under Contract
$445,000
- 6 Beds6.5 Baths4,801 SqFt1/72 72Active Under Contract
$1,500,000
- 6 Beds6.5 Baths4,801 SqFt1/78 78Pending
$1,500,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath893 SqFt1/19 19Active
$2,650
- *** Beds*** Bath*** SqFt
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt1/45 45Active
$525,000
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/45 45
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt3D
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt3DActive
$799,999
$2,030,000
$2,195,000
7.5%1010 Singer DR, Singer Island, FL 33404
Listed by EXP Realty

$1,450,000
$1,500,000
3.3%3067 Virginia ST #3067, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$1,150,000
$1,250,000
8.0%217 NE 11th ST #217-219, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Listed by LoKation

$920,000
$1,000,000
8.0%651 SW 18th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$765,000
$799,000
4.3%2220 NE 34th CT, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Listed by EXP Realty

$750,300
$794,900
5.6%1310 NE 25th AVE, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Listed by Premier Investments Realty

$735,000
$775,000
5.2%10010 Driftwood WAY, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$710,000
$750,000
5.3%7312 NW 45th AVE, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Listed by EXP Realty

$650,000
$675,000
3.7%2011 NE 34th ST, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$650,000
$650,000
22110 E Cameo DR, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$610,000
$600,000
1.7%7163 NW 45th AVE, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$580,000
$600,000
3.3%1917 NE 3rd ST #111, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$575,000
$599,900
4.2%7407 Viale Angelo, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Concierge Real Estate Services

$545,000
$575,000
5.2%554 Sanderling CIR, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Listed by EXP Realty

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%1823 Sandpiper Point PL #1823, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$535,000
$549,000
2.6%8572 Via Serena, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Listed by LoKation

$512,000
$525,000
2.5%9680 Richmond CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$465,000
$474,500
2.0%6813 Torch Key ST, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Listed by RE/MAX Direct

$461,000
$450,000
2.4%11140 SW 11th PL, Davie, FL 33324
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$450,000
$450,000
12 SW 13th CT, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Listed by LoKation

$420,000
$445,000
5.6%1650 NE 33rd ST, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Listed by LoKation

$410,000
$449,000
8.7%1641 SW 27th TER, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Listed by LoKation

$380,000
$398,000
4.5%955 Egret CIR #309, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Listed by LoKation

$379,000
$385,000
1.6%8451 Park Gate RD, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Listed by LoKation

$345,000
$354,000
2.5%4409 SW 11th PL, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Listed by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach

$340,000
$359,000
5.3%10571 Ladypalm LN #B, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Listed by Invictus Realty Group Inc

$310,000
$300,000
3.3%62 Meadows DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$310,000
$315,000
1.6%8751 Holly CT #204, Tamarac, FL 33321
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$280,000
$295,000
5.1%22185 Boca Rancho DR #A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Listed by The Boss Team Real Estate Services

$270,000
$279,000
3.2%955 Egret CIR #311, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Listed by LoKation

$266,000
$279,000
4.7%955 Egret CIR #206, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Listed by LoKation

$250,000
$260,000
3.8%5961 NW 2nd AVE #411, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Listed by Spotlight Real Estate Group LLC

$235,000
$239,000
1.7%2600 Fiore WAY #104-C, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$164,000
$175,000
6.3%2660 SW 22nd AVE #1215, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

$66,000
$81,000
18.5%372 Dorset I #372 I, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Listed by Century Village Real Estate,

GET MORE INFORMATION